Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila Pontal do Parana offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Praia do Paranagua, situated around 10 minutes away by car.
Also, the accommodation is 4.6 km from Atami and 3.1 km from Balneario Marisol.
This Pontal do Parana villa comes with a bathroom with a shower. Towels are included for added comfort.
Guests can relax in Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila, complete with an equipped kitchen, as well as tea and coffee making facilities. There is also a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. Offering Mexican dishes, restaurant Palillos Picoles a Moda Mexicana is located in the vicinity of the Pontal do Parana property.
- Local attractions
- Forno de Tijolo4.9 km
- Balneario Olho D'agua2.8 km
- Balneario Grajau3.6 km
- Balneario Carmery2.3 km
- Praia do Paranagua2.8 km
- Balneario Marisol3.1 km
- Atami4.6 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Palillos Picoles a Moda Mexicana (nearly a 15-minute walk away). - ❓
Is Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila furnished with a kitchen?
Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila offers an equipped kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila?
Guests can stay at Casa Com Ar, Jardim E Churrasqueira Em Shangrila with their petss. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the holiday home?
While enjoying your stay at the holiday home, be sure to explore Pontal do Parana's main landmarks, including Praia do Paranagua (2.8 km), Balneario Marisol (3.1 km), and Atami, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.